Delta League
Acro League

Pilots
Teamchef
Scheel Martin Chur
A, Mastery Cadre
Breitinger Dominik Büren a/A
Hachen Adrian Bern
Küffer Michael Thalwil
Margelisch Yael Verbier
Maurer Christian Frutigen
Maurer Michael Krattigen
Morgenthaler Stephan Staffelbach
Schönauer Urs Flawil
Sigel Michael Kandersteg
Studer Alfredo Eggenwil
Trutmann Christoph Meiringen
Wyss Stefan Ringgenberg
Zufferey Emanuelle Martigny
A+, Elite Cadre
Bollinger Tim Nods
Ewald Jörg Zürich
Roschi Markus Starrkirch-Wil
von Känel Patrick Frutigen
Walliser Nanda Leissigen
Wicki Markus S. Teufenthal
Witschi Michael Langenthal
B, Talents Cadre
Bonfadelli Simon Winterthur
Caprari Matteo Aurigeno
Iseli Daniela Interlaken
Lettry Yanick Gommiswald
Licini Davide Zug
Malli Albino Agarone
Mettler Gabriela Stäfa
Moratti Michael Mimo Allenwinden
Mühlemann Christoph Bönigen
Mumenthaler Reynald Satigny
Nydegger Andreas Safnern
Nyffenegger Andreas Lyssach
Räber Flurin Orpund
Rohner Michael Gams
Schnider Andreas Buttikon
Seeberger Benjamin Malters
Seitz Adrian (Gwatt) Thun
Streich Martin Matten
Zwiebel Simon Thun
C, Foundation Cadre
Ammann Joël Horw
Banford Chris Zermatt
Barros Nelio Zurich
Berlinger Krischa Bönigen
Bethge Philipp Hinwil
Beytrison Olivier Rossens
Bischof Beat Rotkreuz
Caviezel Lucien Interlaken
Christen Oliver Olten
Christof Daphne Zürich
Crottet Toni Interlaken
Del Monego Simon Hinwil
Delavy Yannick bienne
Dietrich Olivier nods
Dimmler Tobias Unterseen
Dörn Christoph Unterseen
Duparc Jacques St-Sulpice
Erkek David Selcuk Aarau
Erni Matteo Olten
Fässler Christoph Brunnen
Frochaux Gaël Tolochenaz
Fuchs Joel Zermatt
Gallati Patrik Mollis
Glutz Phil Zermatt
Goerttler Peter Münchenstein
Graber Christof Interlaken
Gübeli Michael Wald
Habegger Andrea Lausanne
Horber Niklas Hüttwilen
Hürlimann Peter Bern
Hussler Rene Walenstadt
Inniger Sepp Frutigen
Jacob Nicolas Geneve
Jeger Raphael Fehren
Julen Amedee Zermatt
Kobler Peter Schiers
Koch Niko Selzach
Koch Tobias Zürich
Kopp Michel Hergiswil
Koster Thomas Rieden
Ledermann Lukas Speicher
Leiser Moritz Bellach
Maissen Remo Männedorf
Mauchle Andreas Winterthur
Maurer Bruno 3800 Unterseen
Maurer Ruedi Frutigen
Miesch Stefan
Mock Marcel Wattenwil
Morand Dan Grône
Müller Marc Gordevio
Müller Michi Ennenda
Mutschler Robin Sion
Nikles Simon Marly
Ott Eliane Bellach
Péclat Christian Mauborget
Pellegrini Matthews Faido
Peter Thomas Mollis
Pitteloud Youri Turin
Rathe Jimmy Gland
Rechenmacher Christian Domat Ems
Rissi Daniel Seewis
Sanchez Ivan Conthey
Sauvageat Damien Aigle
Scherly Alexandre Fribourg
Schreiber Mats Winterthur
Schwarz Moritz Zürich
Seitz Gernot Bärschwil
Soland Michael Teufen ZH
Soldati Danilo S.Antonino
Stockburger Michael Villingen-Schwenningen
Strasser Ryan Carouge
Sutter Bernhard Ipsach
Theurillat Raphael Bern
Thiébaud Fabrice Bulle
Thoma Andreas Grüt (Gossau ZH)
Vasilev Slavi Tscheppach
Vergari Marco Seuzach
Vosti Claudio Cugnasco-Gerra
Voumard Andrea Auressio
Walliser Hansjörg Leissigen
Weber Thomas Serneus
Weder Nadine Obernau
Wenger Mario Fribourg
Zysset Beat Luzern
Hall of Fame
Aebi Andy Oberwil
Appenzeller Karin Unterseen
Bollinger Housi Nods
Breu-Siegrist Silvia Chironico
Cox Steve Hünibach
Eisenhut Kari Matten/Interlaken
Frei Dominik St. Gallen
Hediger André La Cumbre Argentina
Henny Kaspar Obersaxen
Hofer Alex Shenzhen, China
Kroll Anja Lenzburg
Lansdell Carolyn Matten
Licini Caroll Steinhausen/ZG
Muller Martin Plan les Ouates
Neuenschwander Peter Matten
Nussbaum Nicole
Rauchenberger Elisabeth Salzburg (AUT)
Roten Mathias Hünibach
Schmoker Stefan Reichenbach
Strasser Regula Matten b. I.
Von Känel Peter Frutigen
Wäny Martin Madeira


  |   Login
SHV SwissOlympic
Paragliding Swiss League - SHV/FSVL - Seefeldstrasse 224 - CH-8008 Zürich - Tel. 044 387 46 80