Delta League
Delta League
Results

Newcomer Challenge 18 2018, Jura

Task 3   /   20. April 2018

Race Director:
Scoring:

Important: This ranking will change seriously after the calculation with the chosen formula and the leading bonus'. This ranking shows only the flown distance and times.


[Download all flights as ZIP file]  

1. Orlando Molinari Ozone Zeno 01:08:43 36.47 km Details
2. Sepp Inniger Ozone Enzo 3 01:13:04 36.47 km Details
3. Tim von Burg BGD Cure 01:17:14 36.47 km Details
4. Bernhard Sutter Skywalk Cayenne 5 01:20:34 36.47 km Details
5. Flurin Räber UP Guru 01:21:48 36.47 km Details
6. Raphael Jeger Ozone Alpina 3 01:23:23 36.47 km Details
7. Ludovic Vulliemin Kortel Design Kross 01:24:36 36.47 km Details
8. Oliver Keller Niviuk Icepeak Evox 01:25:37 36.47 km Details
9. Jan Caspar Advance Sigma 10 01:27:01 36.47 km Details
10. Martin Kurmann PHI Maestro 01:31:49 36.47 km Details
11. Nicolas Jacquod Kortel Kross 01:33:36 36.47 km Details
12. Lukas Ledermann Ozone Mantra M6 01:34:35 36.47 km Details
13. Marco Larcher PHI Maestro XAlps 01:44:16 36.47 km Details
14. Matteo Erni UP Meru 01:44:31 36.47 km Details
15. Nicole Kracht Advance Epsilon 7 01:51:35 36.47 km Details
16. Julian Emmenegger Gin Carrera Plus 02:00:57 36.47 km Details
17. Daniel Moser Advance Sigma 10 02:02:53 36.47 km Details
18. Olivier Matthey Advance Omega Xalps 02:09:18 36.47 km Details
19. Joel Fuchs Ozone Zeolite GT 02:20:52 36.47 km Details
20. Simon Amoser GinGliders Bonanza 2 02:24:01 36.47 km Details
21. Simon Pavlik Ozone Swift 4 02:43:42 36.47 km Details
22. Fabienne Schrader Zeno 02:49:20 36.47 km Details
23. Sebastian Eyer Skywalk Spice 15.34 km Details
24. Yannick Delavy Flow paragliders Spectra 13.44 km Details
25. Riccardo Ricci Gin Explorer 13.42 km Details
26. Simon Nikles Xi 9.82 km Details
27. Jules Henze Ozone Geo 5 0.00 km Details
28. Müller Christian Ozone Delta 0.00 km Details

  |   Login
SHV SwissOlympic
Paragliding Swiss League - SHV/FSVL - Seefeldstrasse 224 - CH-8008 Zürich - Tel. 044 387 46 80