Delta League
Delta League
Results

Swiss League Cup 2018, Grindelwald

Task 1   /   24. March 2018

Race Director: Martin Scheel
Scoring:

Important: This ranking will change seriously after the calculation with the chosen formula and the leading bonus'. This ranking shows only the flown distance and times.


[Download all flights as ZIP file]  

1. Michael Küffer GIN Boomerang 11 01:43:30 49.02 km Details
2. Stephan Morgenthaler Ozone Enzo3 01:50:39 49.02 km Details
3. Andreas Nyffenegger Niviuk Icepeak X-ONE 01:50:50 49.02 km Details
4. Michael Maurer NIVIUK X-one 01:51:53 49.02 km Details
5. Dominik Breitinger Gin Boomerang11 01:52:58 49.02 km Details
6. Christoph Trutmann Ozone ENZO 3 01:54:09 49.02 km Details
7. Flurin Räber UP Guru 01:54:14 49.02 km Details
8. Adrian Hachen GIN Boomerang 11 01:56:35 49.02 km Details
9. Jörg Ewald Ozone Enzo 3 01:58:19 49.02 km Details
10. Sepp Inniger Ozone Enzo 3 02:00:12 49.02 km Details
11. Lucien Caviezel Zeno 02:00:12 49.02 km Details
12. Adrian Seitz UP GURU 02:00:22 49.02 km Details
13. Nanda Walliser UP Guru 02:00:50 49.02 km Details
14. Daniel Rissi Ozone Enzo 3 02:04:36 49.02 km Details
15. Dan Morand Ozone Enzo3 02:05:13 49.02 km Details
16. Albino Malli Ozone Enzo 3 02:05:49 49.02 km Details
17. Markus S. Wicki Ozone Enzo3 02:09:25 49.02 km Details
18. Hansjörg Walliser Niviuk Icepeak Evox 02:10:02 49.02 km Details
19. Markus Roschi Enzo 3 02:11:26 49.02 km Details
20. Simon Bonfadelli Flow Spectra 02:13:48 49.02 km Details
21. Peter Hürlimann GIN Boomerang 11 S 02:20:17 49.02 km Details
22. Martin Streich Ozone Zeno 02:20:44 49.02 km Details
23. Matteo Erni UP Meru 02:50:45 49.02 km Details
24. Michael Gübeli Skywalk Cayenne 6 02:51:10 49.02 km Details
25. Bruno Maurer UP Trango x-Race 02:51:17 49.02 km Details
26. Michael Soland Advance Omega Xalps 02:52:48 49.02 km Details
27. Olivier Beytrison Flow Fusion 02:52:54 49.02 km Details
28. David Selcuk Erkek Ozone Zeno 02:58:00 49.02 km Details
29. Marcel Mock Up Meru 03:02:10 49.02 km Details
30. Simon Zwiebel Ozone Zeno 03:02:36 49.02 km Details
31. Daniela Iseli Trango X race 43.49 km Details
32. Fabrice Thiébaud Flow Spectra 37.59 km Details
33. Andreas Nydegger UP Guru 34.48 km Details
34. Gabriela Mettler Peak 5 Niviuk 32.87 km Details
35. Michael Stockburger Ozone Zeno 24.33 km Details
36. Gernot Seitz Dudek Coden Pro 17.94 km Details
37. Alexandre Scherly Nova Mentor 4 Light 15.48 km Details
38. Daphne Christof GinGliders Carrera+ 4.91 km Details
39. Yannick Delavy Flow paragliders Spectra 0.00 km Details

  |   Login
SHV SwissOlympic
Paragliding Swiss League - SHV/FSVL - Seefeldstrasse 224 - CH-8008 Zürich - Tel. 044 387 46 80