Delta League
Delta League
Results

Swiss League Cup Jura & XC-Training 2017, Jura - Weissenstein

Task 1   /   29. April 2017

Race Director: MS
Scoring:

Important: This ranking will change seriously after the calculation with the chosen formula and the leading bonus'. This ranking shows only the flown distance and times.


[Download all flights as ZIP file]  

1. Christian Maurer Advance Omega 01:41:56 67.26 km Details
2. Stephan Morgenthaler Ozone Enzo3 01:42:23 67.26 km Details
3. Christoph Trutmann Ozone ENZO 3 01:43:09 67.26 km Details
4. Markus S. Wicki Ozone Enzo3 01:43:21 67.26 km Details
5. Markus Roschi Enzo 3 01:43:45 67.26 km Details
6. Michael Küffer GIN Boomerang 11 01:44:40 67.26 km Details
7. Yael Margelisch Ozone Enzo3 01:47:05 67.26 km Details
8. Martin Streich Ozone Zeno 01:54:39 67.26 km Details
9. Hansjörg Walliser Niviuk Icepeak Evox 01:57:26 67.26 km Details
10. Jan Sterren OZONE Enzo 3 02:02:03 67.26 km Details
11. Yanick Lettry Gin Boomerang 11 02:02:18 67.26 km Details
12. Christian Ming OZONE ZENO 02:02:56 67.26 km Details
13. Andreas Nyffenegger Niviuk Icepeak X-ONE 02:04:12 67.26 km Details
14. Jörg Ewald Ozone Enzo 3 02:04:44 67.26 km Details
15. Gaël Frochaux Ozone Zeno 02:05:50 67.26 km Details
16. Simon Bonfadelli Flow Spectra 02:06:34 67.26 km Details
17. Andreas Nydegger UP Guru 02:06:50 67.26 km Details
18. Andreas Schnider Enzo 2 02:08:15 67.26 km Details
19. Nanda Walliser UP Guru 02:15:28 67.26 km Details
20. Christian Erne ozone enzo 3 02:22:38 67.26 km Details
21. Gernot Seitz Dudek Coden Pro 02:25:29 67.26 km Details
22. Gebi Abächerli Zeno 02:37:25 67.26 km Details
23. Bruno Maurer UP Trango x-Race 02:43:27 67.26 km Details
24. Kieran Morel x 02:45:35 67.26 km Details
25. Oliver Christen Advance Sigma 10 02:47:00 67.26 km Details
26. Jocelyne Prélaz Gin Carrera 03:31:20 67.26 km Details
27. Dominik Breitinger Gin Boomerang11 64.64 km Details
28. Christoph Fässler UP Trango X-Race 63.21 km Details
29. Simon Del Monego Ozone Zeno 61.45 km Details
30. Philipp Bethge Ozone Enzo3 61.37 km Details
31. Christoph Mühlemann UP Meru 61.05 km Details
32. Bernie Hertz Ozone Delta 2 60.98 km Details
33. Moritz Leiser Sky Paragliders Exos 60.95 km Details
34. Benjamin Seeberger Up Trango X-Race 60.81 km Details
35. Michael Gübeli Skywalk Cayenne 6 60.06 km Details
36. Gabriela Mettler Peak 5 Niviuk 60.03 km Details
37. Thomas Schneider Nova Sector XS 59.23 km Details
38. Marco Vergari Ozone Zeno 58.88 km Details
39. Marcel Mock Up Meru 58.82 km Details
40. Michael Soland Advance Omega Xalps 57.83 km Details
41. Lukas Ledermann Ozone Mantra M6 56.92 km Details
42. Simon Zwiebel Ozone Zeno 56.59 km Details
43. Karl Capiaghi OZONE Zeno 9.57 km Details
44. Urs Schönauer GIN Boomerang 11 0.00 km Details

  |   Login
SHV SwissOlympic
Paragliding Swiss League - SHV/FSVL - Seefeldstrasse 224 - CH-8008 Zürich - Tel. 044 387 46 80