Delta League
Delta League
Results

Swiss League Cup 2016, Grindelwald

Task 1   /   19. March 2016

Race Director: martin scheel
Scoring:

Important: This ranking will change seriously after the calculation with the chosen formula and the leading bonus'. This ranking shows only the flown distance and times.


[Download all flights as ZIP file]  

1. Urs Schönauer GIN Boomerang 11 01:18:26 45.76 km Details
2. Adrian Hachen GIN Boomerang 11 01:23:27 45.76 km Details
3. Christoph Trutmann Ozone ENZO 3 01:25:11 45.76 km Details
4. Patrick von Känel Gin Boomerang 01:25:19 45.76 km Details
5. Mario Pfister Enzo2 01:26:01 45.76 km Details
6. Markus Roschi Enzo 3 01:29:26 45.76 km Details
7. Jan Sterren OZONE Enzo 3 01:31:55 45.76 km Details
8. Matteo Caprari Niviuk Ice peak 8 01:32:14 45.76 km Details
9. Alfredo Studer Ozone Enzo 3 01:35:38 45.76 km Details
10. Michael Witschi Ozone ENZO 3 M 01:35:52 45.76 km Details
11. Andreas Nyffenegger Niviuk Icepeak X-ONE 01:35:53 45.76 km Details
12. Lucien Caviezel Zeno 01:36:21 45.76 km Details
13. Adrian Seitz UP GURU 01:36:24 45.76 km Details
14. Simon Zwiebel Ozone Zeno 01:36:36 45.76 km Details
15. Reynald Mumenthaler Ozone Enzo 3 01:37:22 45.76 km Details
16. Marco Vergari Ozone Zeno 01:40:45 45.76 km Details
17. Ruedi Maurer Skywalk Cayenne 5 01:41:28 45.76 km Details
18. Davide Licini FLOW Paraglider 01:56:52 45.76 km Details
19. Daniela Iseli Trango X race 02:01:31 45.76 km Details
20. Simon Bonfadelli Flow Spectra 02:11:29 45.76 km Details
21. Nanda Walliser UP Guru 02:18:01 45.76 km Details
22. Kieran Morel x 02:46:42 45.76 km Details
23. Hansjörg Walliser Niviuk Icepeak Evox 45.76 km Details
24. Lukas Zuber Advance Sigma 8 43.27 km Details
25. Markus S. Wicki Ozone Enzo3 42.36 km Details
26. Robin Mutschler Skywalk Spice 41.03 km Details
27. Nicole Leuenberger Nova Ion 4 26.06 km Details
28. Christoph Fässler UP Trango X-Race 24.65 km Details
29. Albino Malli Ozone Enzo 3 24.34 km Details
30. Ruthger van Zwieten Advance Sigma 9 24.30 km Details
31. Tobias Dimmler Omega X-Alps 3 24.25 km Details
32. Gabriela Mettler Peak 5 Niviuk 24.24 km Details
33. Bernie Hertz Ozone Delta 2 24.20 km Details
34. Peter Hürlimann GIN Boomerang 11 S 24.08 km Details
35. Andy Hirsbrunner BGD Lynx 23.84 km Details
36. Gernot Seitz Dudek Coden Pro 0.00 km Details

  |   Login
SHV SwissOlympic
Paragliding Swiss League - SHV/FSVL - Seefeldstrasse 224 - CH-8008 Zürich - Tel. 044 387 46 80